Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

graveyard

Plots of Graveyard Burials

Name Plot Born Died
ABEL, JAMES LESLIE 112-8 1929 1956
ABEL, MAMIE G. 112-10 1911 1946
ADIE, BETTIE 2-Jul 1833 1906
ADIE, ELLEN 3-Jul 1835 1907
ADIE, HUGH 4-Jul 1833 1918
ADULT C-4    
ALBERT, ALAN DEAN, JR. 85-10 1927 2003
ALFRIEND, CONSTANCE W. 8-Aug 1920 1967
ALFRIEND, EDWARD W. 10-Aug 1875 1954
ALFRIEND, EDWARD WOOLFOLK, IV 118-6   1994
ALFRIEND, LILA BARRETT 9-Aug 1881 1970
ASHBY, CHARLES MONCURE F-8 1860 1876
ASHBY, DORATHEA FARRAH GREEN F-7 1797 1865
ASHBY, FANNIE MONCURE F-10 1828 1910
ASHBY, JAMES 64-6 1854 1918
ASHBY, JAMES 64-9 1894 1950
ASHBY, JAMES F-9 1827 1861
ASHBY, JOHN MONCURE 7-Jun 1896 1958
ASHBY, LAURA MCDOWELL 8-Jun 1894 1981
ASHBY, MARY 64-7 1854 1928
ASHBY, VIRGINIA PERCIFULL 64-8 1896 1925
ATCHISON, EDNA R. 107-4 1890 1891
ATCHISON, GEORGE H. 107-3 1882 1936
ATCHISON, JOHN D. 107-5 1883 1952
ATCHISON, LYDIS C. MINNICK 107-2 1852 1925
ATCHISON, LYNDON GROVER 107-9 1892 1957
ATCHISON, WELFORD C. 107-1 1848 1924
BABER, ALICE N. 50-2 1861 1944
BABER, FRED W. 50-1 1850 1937
BABER, FRED W., JR. 50-4 1892 1962
BAKER, EDITH MARY 35-8 1877 1943
BAKER, KATE COBB 35-7 1846 1936
BAKER, LUCY ANN LIMERICK 90-4 1904 1977
BAKER, MABEL EVELYN 35-9 1876 1971
BAKER, REV. JOSEPH 35-6 1848 1925
BAKER, ROBERT L. 90-2 1927 1944
BAKER, ROBERT T. 90-3 1885 1970
BAKER, WILLIAM 90-8 1928 1998
BANKHEAD, DORATHEA B. C-3 1805 1868
BANKHEAD, WILLIAM M., M.D. C-4 1795 1873
BARKER, PAMELA A. MONCURE (URN) 94-4 1946 2001
BARKER, REV. THOMAS WHITNEY 94-4 1930 1996
BARNES, DEBORAH LEE BIGGS 130-7 1957 2009
BARNES, RUSSELL FRANKLIN 130-6 1957 1990
BARRETT, CLIFTON WALLER 60-1 1901 1991
BARRETT, CORNELIA HUGHES 60-2 1902 1989
BARRETT, ELIZABETH DORSEY 125-2 1881 1969
BARRETT, JOHN BARKER 125-3 1879 1967
BARRETT, KATE WALLER, M.D. IC-2 1858 1925
BARRETT, MARIE THORPE 60-6 1899 1982
BARRETT, ROBERT SOUTH 124-2 1877 1960
BARRETT, ROBERT SOUTH, IV 60-8 1927 2004
BARRETT, ROBERT TULLIUS T., M.D 60-7 1900 1986
BARRETT, VIOLA TUPPER 124-1 1877 1960
BARRETT. ROBERT SOUTH, IV 60-8 1927 2006
BASYE, MOLLIE DARLING 103-10 1894 1979
BAYNE, LILLA MONCURE 17A-2 1863 1947
BAYNE, MARGIE S. 17A-7 1911  
BAYNE, PATTERSON 17A-1 1861 1922
BAYNE, PATTERSON J. M. 17A-6 1904 1970
BECKHAM, EUGENIA HAMILTON (URN) 92-10 1899 1964
BECKHAM, LOUISE KING 96-1 1903 1952
BECKHAM, MABEL BEANE MITCHELL 96-3 1900 1983
BECKHAM, PETER B. (URN) 92-10 1941 1984
BECKHAM, STANLEY STRANGE "CY" 96-2 1902 1992
BELL, BENJAMIN A. 13-6 1840 1905
BELL, BENJAMIN A. 13-9 1873 1939
BELL, EVA E. 13-10 1868 1948
BELL, FANNIE P. 13-7 1846 1918
BELLMAN, ALFRED HEYSER 13-1 1907 1976
BELLMAN, F. EVELYN NOACK 13-2 1908 1990
BERMUDEZ, KAREN ELIZABETH 73-4 Urn 1944 2009
BERREY, CAROLINE S. 85-9 1875 1962
BERREY, NANNIE WELDON 85-8 1899 1989
BESWICK, JAMES FRANCIS 205-1 1960 1987
BLACKBURN, ESTHELEEN HUTCHINS 126-5 1921 2009
BLACKBURN, FREDERICK W., JR. 69-7 1919 1975
BLACKBURN, FREDERICK WILLIAM 116-1 1880 1960
BLACKBURN, NANCY ASHBY 116-2 1887 1969
BLACKBURN, ROSELLE MILLER 69-7 1924 2003
BONELLI, MARY WALLER 43-9 1893 1979
BONELLI-BASSAND, PIERO 43-10 1900 1975
BOOTH, MABEL LAMOUREAUX 38-5 1898 1986
BOOTH, REV. ARTHUR EARLE 38-4 1897 1965
BOURNE, MARY LUCILLE 22-1 1910 1957
BRADFIELD, EUGENIA W. MONCURE 46-9 1872 1957
BRADFIELD, GEORGE K. 46-8 1866 1952
BRAY, HAYWOOD HOWE, JR. 202-1 1918 1985
BRAY, MARY CATHERINE 202-2 1929  
BREEDING, SHERRY McKELVEY 102-8 1950 2003
BREWSTER, EDITH B. L. 78-5 1928 1998
BREWSTER, LT. COL. DAVID A. 78-4 1919 1985
BRIGGS, ALICE E-1    
BROOKS, CLARA G. 53-10 1910 1963
BROOKS, HEYWOOD BENJAMIN 54-10 1914 1999
BROOKS, JAKE 25-1 1864 1947
BROOKS, JAKE LENOX 25-3 1922 1923
BROOKS, KATE D. 106-7 1893 1953
BROOKS, KATIE T. 54-4 1886 1968
BROOKS, MARY L. 25-2 1871 1957
BROOKS, MARY MURIEL 54-10 1910 1997
BROOKS, SUSAN ELLEN 25-8 1891 1982
BROOKS, THEODORE 54-3 1877 1931
BROOKS, THEODORE SNEAD, JR. 54-2 1906 1979
BROOKS, THOMAS 106-6 1885 1960
BROOKS, ULY T. 53-9 1903 1967
BROOKS, ULY THOMAS 25-4 1943 1943
BROWN, EDITH MAY NEILL 29-4 1885 1978
BROWN, FRANCES FOWKE 121A-2 1691 1744
BROWN, HENRY SELAH 29-5 1883 1967
BROWN, LEWIS HENRY (URN) 29-2 1911 1991
BROWN, SPOT G-6   1912
BURNHAM, EMILY WALLER 43-4 1902 1954
BUTLER, VIVIENNE R. MONCURE 85-2 1894 1950
CARSON, GRACE MONCURE 76-7 1916 1981
CARSON, RICHARD BRAY 76-6 1907 1970
CATO, EUGENE PARKHURST 56-4 1869 1941
CATO, MARY LILLIAN POWERS 56-5 1873 1964
CHAFFEE, PRISCILLA A. (MACGREGOR) 83-2 1907 1990
CHANTLER, LAURA VIRGINIA YEAGER (URN) 104-10 1901 1995
CHASON, ALBERT HOUSER 37-9 1916 1971
CHEWNING, EDDIE B. 44-6 1858 1940
CHEWNING, EMMA J. 44-7 1859 1953
CIMMINO, MARY ELISE PINCKNEY 106-3 1921 2010
CLARK, BESSIE S. 23-5 1900 1901
CLARK, J. WESLEY 23-3 1859 1939
CLARK, MARY A. 23-4 1862 1935
CLEMONS, MARY GIBSON 100-6 1883 1956
CLOE, C. CARROLL, JR. 24-6 1898 1971
CLOE, CHARLES CARROLL 24-7 1878 1964
CLOE, CHARLES WESLEY 24-8 1840 1901
CLOE, ELIZABETH HAILE 115-2 1896 1974
CLOE, HARRIETT CATHERINE "CAY" H. 115-7 1940 1992
CLOE, MARGARET W. (URN) 24-6 1899 1980
CLOE, MARY MERCER 24-9 1848 1923
CLOE, WILLIAM WEEDON 115-1 1898 1947
CLOE, WILLIAM WEEDON, JR 115-3 1924 2003
COBEY, ALEXANDER D., D.D.S. 55-6 1847 1932
COBEY, SALLIE CATHERINE PRICE 55-7 1853 1936
COLBERT, ERNEST W. 38-10 1897 1935
COLE, LUCY V. NORMAN (SEGAR DENT) 52-9 1902 1988
COMBS, WILLIAM BOTTS 65-10 1896 1974
CONWAY, DOROTHY ASHBY 64-3 1890 1926
CONWAY, GEORGE W. 19-8 1818 1880
CONWAY, LAURA D. CLARK 22-7 1856 1885
CONWAY, RALEIGH DANIEL (URN) 64-2 1921 1990
CONWAY, VALENTINE YELVERTON 19-9 1803 1881
CONWAY, WILLIAM WASHINGTON 22-8 1849 1887
COOPER, BETTIE LENOX 51-9 1877 1962
COOPER, GEORGE R. 51-10 1870 1953
COPPAGE, EDWARD ALLEN 28C-1 1949 1960
COUSINS, CARRIE HOLMES 91-2 1884 1956
COUSINS, JOSEPH THOMAS 91-1 1882 1945
COX, GRACE L. 23-6 1905 1928
COX, MARY LYNN 32-3 1877 1963
COX, WALTER S. 32-4 1872 1919
CUMMINGS, MILDRED M. GREEN 63-4 1887 1926
DAVIS, AMBLER (URN) 104-5 1912 1983
DAVIS, THOMAS 104-4 1905 1965
DEATLY, ARTHUR GEORGE 23-10 1885 1916
DEATLY, ELSIE B. 23-9 1882 1965
DECATUR, ELLA V. 106-10 1884 1971
DECATUR, GROVER CLEVELAND 106-9 1884 1985
DECATUR, JAMES EDWARD 99-6 1928 1957
DECATUR, PATRICIA MAE 101-2 1954 2008
DECATUR, WALTER ANDREW, JR. 101-1 1952 1971
DEL MONACO, NANNIE W. MONCURE 123-10 1914 1986
DEL MONACO, TOMMASO, JR. 123-9 1927 1997
DENT, CLAUDE N. 111-5 1915 1942
DENT, ROBERT L. 111-4 1880 1957
DENT, VIRGIN M. 111-3 1889 1977
DERRICK, EVA L. CONWAY 22-2 1873 1953
DERRICK, GEORGE S. 22-3 1867 1912
DICKERSON, ANNIE VIRGINIA 110-9 1889 1965
DICKERSON, DORA ANDERSON 33-8 1859 1942
DICKERSON, JACK WILLIAM 110-10 1889 1969
DICKERSON, JAMES EDWARD 110-3 1896 1971
DICKERSON, JAMES ROBERT 79-3 1895 1984
DICKERSON, JAMES THOMAS 33-9 1914 1934
DICKERSON, JANET M. 33-1 1947 1948
DICKERSON, JOHN W. 33-3 1882 1933
DICKERSON, LEANNA B. 33-2 1887 1967
DICKERSON, LOUIS JOSEPH 33-4 1840 1917
DICKERSON, MATTIE ROLES 110-4 1898 1948
DICKERSON, NELSIE FRITTER 79-4 1900 1986
DODSON, LOUIS W. 28C-9 1878 1903
DODSON, MARY E. 28C-7 1852 1916
DODSON, ROLAND 28C-8 1872 1906
DODSON, VIOLET V. 28C-6 1889 1942
DODSON, WILLIAM LLOYD 28C-10 1886 1970
DORITY, LUCY C. (URN) 27-9 1921 1984
DORITY, MARY NELSON 27-8 1884 1978
DORITY, RALPH 27-7 1889 1973
DUNERWAY, ELIZA J. 25-6 1839 1914
EUSTACE, ESTELLE BLOXTON 65-6 1868 1947
EUSTACE, FRANK 65-7 1853 1928
EVANS, THOMAS K. 99-1 1883 1939
FARMER, DEANNA KELLY (URN) 73-2 1939 1989
FERGUSON, MARY LEWIS MONCURE 5-Dec 1913 1951
FLAETCHER, MARY 121B-2 1698 1698
FORD, ROBERT E. LEE 16-5 1862 1943
FRAZIER, EMMA MARIE EVANS 113-1 1902 1943
FRAZIER, GEORGE W. 113-2 1876 1950
FRAZIER, GEORGE W., JR. (CENOTAPH) 113-3 1904 1971
FRAZIER, JACK ASVILLE 113-9 1917 1973
FRAZIER, JAMES E. 113-4 1907 1944
FRAZIER, ROBERT LEE 113-6 1925 1985
FRAZIER, THELMA C. (URN) 113-10 1923 1994
FRITCHE, DAVID CALDWELL 133-5 1942 2009
FRY, CHARLES CLAYTON 32-7 1900 1992
FRY, GEORGE CLAYTON 32-7 1948 2009
FRY, MILDRED VIVIAN 32-7 1917 2008
GALAN, LUCILLE PERRY 105-3 1926 1979
GALAN, MANUEL 105-2 1909 1982
GALAN, ROBERT MANUEL 105-1 1946 1994
GALLAHAN, FANNIE 28C-3 1869 1947
GALLAHAN, INFANT SON 104-3 1964 1964
GALLAHAN, JOHN RALPH 104-1 1905 1983
GALLAHAN, MAGGIE L. 112-6 1885 1957
GALLAHAN, REUBIN 28C-2 1892 1980
GALLAHAN, SUSIE VARRO 104-2 1898 1988
GARDNER, BRUCE LYNDON 209-3 1961 2010
GARRISON, CHARLES C. 59-9 1917 2003
GARRISON, CHARLES C. JR. 21-7 1946 2008
GARRISON, LUCY W. 28A-3 1880 1920
GARRISON, MURIEL C. 59-10 1924 2004
GARRISON, ROBERT H. 28A-5 1903 1924
GARRISON, TURNER R. 28A-4 1872 1919
GEROW, DORATHEA MEREDITH 4-Nov 1858 1941
GIBSON, ALICE S. 100-5 1895 1981
GIBSON, CHARLES SHELTON 100-9 1932 2006
GIBSON, JOSEPH WOOD 100-4 1893 1964
GILCHRIST, CHARLES PIERSON 10-Jul 1891 1951
GILCHRIST, ELLEN MONCURE 9-Jul 1897 1971
GILL, A. CLOE 24-3 1901 1922
GILL, MARY V. 24-2 1872 1962
GILL, MATTIE S. 24-4 1877 1944
GILL, WALTER S. 24-1 1871 1947
GLASCOCK, AGATHA A. C. H-8 1814 1859
GOOCH, AGNES BROOKS 53-2 1895 1989
GOOCH, MERCER RAY 53-1 1887 1966
GOOCH, ULY HARRISON 53-3 1933 2006
GORDON, ANNETTE REID 88-4 1908 1989
GORDON, CORNELIA BORST 88-2 1880 1949
GORDON, GEORGE L. 81-2 1862 1952
GORDON, GEORGE LOYALL, JR 81-5 1918 2008
GORDON, HARPER ANDERSON 81-4 1916 1991
GORDON, JOHN CHURCHILL 88-1 1871 1949
GORDON, JOHN CHURCHILL, JR. 88-3 1900 1987
GORDON, LOUISE A 88-7 1915 1999
GORDON, ROBERT H. (URN) 88-3 1922 1992
GORDON, SARAH TRAVERS ANDERSON 81-3 1874 1968
GORDON, WILLIAM F.. 88-6 1915 2001
GRAHAM, CHRISTIAN BROWN 121A-7 1719 1742
GREEN, EVALINA G-5 1845 1926
GREENHILL, DOROTHY BLACKBURN (URN) 116-5 1923 1969
GREENLAND, MILTON R. 18-4 1911 1974
GREER, CORNELIA MILLER 87-4 1930  
GREER, ROBERT JAMES 87-3 1928 1979
GRIFFIN (GRIFFIS), ARCHIE 28B-4 1882 1952
GRIFFIN (GRIFFIS), ELIZABETH 28B-5 1883 1987
GRIFFIS, ARTHUR 28B-2 1913 1920
GRIFFIS, BENJAMIN 28B-1 1932 1932
GRIFFIS, CARROLL SR. 21-10 1927 1973
GRIFFIS, HERBERT 28B-3 1929 1943
GRIFFIS, RANDOLPH 28B-1 1915 1918
HALEY, BRIANA JASMINE 128-10 2000 2000
HALL, AGNES MONCURE 118-9 1902 1991
HALL, NEVILLE G., JR. 118-4 1923 1970
HALL, NEVILLE G., SR. 118-10 1898 1954
HANSEN, DAVID T. 103-8 1934 1999
HARLEY, BEVTRON (BURT) G. "SON" 5-Jun   1960
HARLEY, EDNA B. "HIS WIFE" 3-Jun   1966
HARLEY, EVELYN V. EDWARDS "MOTHER" 4-Jun   1923
HEDGEMAN, MARGARET 121B-5 1702 1754
HEINEMANN, MARY ELLEN PERRY 36-2 Urn 1931 2010
HEINEMANN, RICHARD LAYFETTE 36-2 Urn 1931 2005
HILL, ANNE TOLSON 54-1 1894 1998
HILL, AUGUSTA SMITH "MOTHER" 2-May 1851 1930
HILL, AVERY JONATHAN 1-May 1878 1966
HILL, FRANK AVERY 3-May 1849 1917
HILL, HELEN HOYT 10-May 1887 1955
HILL, RALPH W. 5-May 1883 1916
HILL, SUSAN JEANETTE 7-May 1892 1967
HORNER, ROBERT 121A-6 1718 1773
HUCALUK, KATHERINE MONCURE 117-3 1922 1979
HUEY, ELIZABETH 114-5 1890 1992
INFANT (UNKNOWN IN SOMERSET SEC.) C-7    
INFANT (UNKNOWN IN SOMERSET SEC.) C-8    
IRISH, RALPH 17-5 1901 1972
IRISH, WARWICK S. 17-4    
ISBELL, NANNIE H. 20-2 1852 1943
JACKSON, BETTY ANN 69-9 1938 1977
JACKSON, JAMES MARSHALL G-4 1878 1968
JENKINS, MARY L. 110-7 1884 1974
KEHOE, JOHN CARLISLE 82-2 1883 1953
KEHOE, JOHN CONWAY 82-4 1922 1944
KEHOE, MILDRED MONCURE 82-3 1890 1982
KEHOE, WILLIAM JOSEPH 82-1 1916 1944
KELLENBERGER, CAROL ANN 130-89 1938 2009
KELLENBERGER, CARROLL LEROY 130-9 1904 1995
KELLENBERGER, SARAH L. JOHNS 130-10 1911 1984
KELLEY, ROY MORAN 73-6 1917 2009
KELLEY, YVONNE S. 73-5 1922 2010
KELLY, ALICE S. 73-2 1891 1963
KELLY, DEANNA 73-2 (Urn)   1989
KELLY, ERNEST T. 73-1 1895 1946
KELLY, ERNEST TYRUS (URN) 73-3 1913 1996
KENDALL, DONALD J., SR. COL. USMC RET 61-A3 1894 1987
KENDALL, DONALD JOHN, JR. COL. USMC RET 61-8 1920 1994
KENDALL, JULIA A. W. 1-Oct 1840 1906
KENDALL, NITA PYKE 61-A4 1898 1997
KEYES, LYNN COX 32-8 1900 1986
KEYES, RAY GORDON 32-9 1912 1971
KING, JAMES ROBERT 37-2 1846 1930
KING, MARY ELIZABETH TOWSON 37-3 1857 1948
KING, ROBERT PATRICK (CENOTAPH) 53-1 1920 1986
KNECHT, (MONCURE) EDNA MARY 80-3 1930 2006
KNECHT, DOROTHY MONCURE 80-2 1930 2006
KNIGHT, CHARLES W. 50-6 1861 1937
LAMBERT, REBECCA POWERS 56-10 1877 1953
LAMITIE, JOAN V. ALBERT 85-10 1951 1979
LAYTON, DAVID MATHEW 89-1 1961 1961
LAYTON, DOROTHY HOLLIDAY 89-7 1935 1977
LEE, EDITH BALCH 14-8 1881 1955
LEE, JOHN MASON, III 14-6 1919 1919
LEE, JOHN MASON, JR. 14-10 1878 1917
LEE, MAJ. JOHN MASON 14-2 1839 1924
LEE, NANNIE MASON 14-4 1872 1967
LEE, NORA BANKHEAD 14-3 1841 1915
LEE, WILLIAM BANKHEAD 14-7 1882 1938
LENOX, SUSAN A. 25-7 1839 1923
LEWIS, AGNES MCCARTY 26-2 1901 1934
LEWIS, CARL 97-1 1918 1988
LEWIS, EDNA APPERSON 38-9 1918 1977
LEWIS, GEORGE WASHINGTON 16-3 1873 1951
LEWIS, HELEN BAKER 97-2 1922 2009
LEWIS, JANET RAE 95-7 1945 1997
LEWIS, JOHN LATANE, M.D. 26-3 1865 1918
LEWIS, MARY ASHBY MONCURE 16-4 1894 1986
LEWIS, MARY ELLIOTT CHICHESTER 26-4 1868 1958
LEWIS, MILLER BENJAMIN, SR. 38-8 1919 1981
LEWIS, THOMAS DEANE 26-8 1900 1946
LIMERICK, MILDRED L. 89-2 1911 2000
LIMERICK, VERNON T., SR. 89-2 1912 1972
LLOYD, M. PICKETT MONCURE (URN) 122-7 1918 1992
LOCHER, FRANZ (TOMBSTONE "LOCKER") E-6   1887
LOGAN, GRACE CLARK 23-1 1884 1970
LOGAN, WILLIAM CRAWFORD 23-7 1880 1959
LONG, EDITH GIBSON 100-1 1919 1945
LUMSDEN, SEAN MASON (URN) 99-2 1976 1995
MACGREGOR, ALFRED H. 83-1 1898 1961
MACGREGOR, CHARLES 83-3 1868 1947
MACGREGOR, MARY CONWAY 83-4 1876 1954
MACGREGOR, PRISCILLA ANDREWS 83-2 1907 1990
MAINES, HANNAH X-2 1757 1838
MARBURG, FANNIE MONCURE A-10 1868 1958
MATHENA, DANIEL 133-4 1638 1685
MATHENA, SARAH WENTWORTH (CENOTAPH) 133-4 1648 1700
MCCLAY, DONALD E. 40-8 1960 1980
MCCLAY, KATHRYN NOACK 40-9 1903 1988
MCENTIRE, LAURA MCDOWELL (ASHBY) 8-Jun 1894 1981
MCINTEER, ALFRED EDGAR 68-4 1888 1968
MCINTEER, EVA GOODS 68-3 1854 1944
MCINTEER, FLOY H. 68-1 1888 1979
MCINTEER, J. FRANK 68-2 1886 1965
MCINTEER, JAMES F. 68-7 1918 1999
MCINTEER, MARY ELIZABETH 69-2 1970 1970
MCINTEER, STEPHEN EDWARD 69-2 1972 1972
MCKELVEY, PAUL F. 103-1 1929 1977
MENNE, LOUIS LAWRENCE 37-4 1891 1980
MEREDITH, ELLEN BANKHEAD 3-Nov 1838 1916
MEREDITH, ELLIOTT BENGER 84-4 1873 1961
MEREDITH, ELLIOTT BENGER, JR. 84-3 1904 1990
MEREDITH, ESTHER NORMAN MONTAGUE 84-5 1879 1955
MEREDITH, EVELYN "RED" WHITE 84-10 1908 1972
MEREDITH, HENRY CLARKSON 5-Nov 1860 1879
MEREDITH, JACQUELIN MARSHALL, III 84-9 1907 1985
MEREDITH, JOHN SCOTT 6-Nov   1917
MEREDITH, REV. JAQUELIN MARSHALL 2-Nov 1833 1920
MILLER, AGNES NELSON 27-4 1860 1944
MILLER, CARY HUNTINGTON 72-9 1916 1987
MILLER, CATHARINE VAUGHAN POWELL 59-2 1923 2007
MILLER, CORNELIA GORDON 87-2 1911 1981
MILLER, FRANK DONALD 87-1 1909 1955
MILLER, MARY MONCURE 27-2   1978
MILLER, MATILDA 27-2 1898 1969
MILLER, ROBERT ALEXANDER (URN) 59-1 1920 1999
MILLER, ROSELLE BIELASKI 120-4 1893 1971
MILLER, RUDOLPH P. 27-3 1866 1947
MILLER, SHIRLEY ANN KENNEDY (URN) 120-5 1941 2001
MILLER, THOMAS ARRINGTON H. 120-3 1885 1949
MONCURE, AGNES A-8    
MONCURE, AGNES WALLER 15-2 1864 1951
MONCURE, ALICE PEACHY D-1 1796 1820
MONCURE, ALICE PEACHY GASKINS D-8 1774 1860
MONCURE, ANN CONWAY CHANCEL 1750  
MONCURE, ANNE ELIZA STRIBLING 15-7 1895 1984
MONCURE, BETTIE ASHBY 2-Mar 1862 1934
MONCURE, CATHERINE CARY AMBLER CHANCEL 1800 1866
MONCURE, CHARLES CHANCEL 1819  
MONCURE, CLARISSA BERNARD F-4 1799 1829
MONCURE, DOROTHEA ASHBY 7-Dec 1838 1911
MONCURE, DOROTHEA ASHBY 80-5 1892 1968
MONCURE, EDWIN C. H-7 1780 1815
MONCURE, EDWIN R. E-4 1809 1812
MONCURE, ELISE VANCE A-6 1886 1960
MONCURE, ELIZA M. 7-Feb 1896 1935
MONCURE, ELIZABETH ALLEN FORD 16-7 1856 1938
MONCURE, ELIZABETH ASHBY 3-Mar 1895 1953
MONCURE, ELIZABETH DEXTER 18-3 1870 1936
MONCURE, ELIZABETH EDGE 2-Sep 1913 1982
MONCURE, ELIZABETH H. 123-4 1929 2008
MONCURE, EMMA VIRGINIA 7-Mar 1857 1944
MONCURE, ESTHER J. H-5 1833 1833
MONCURE, FANNY D. H-4 1797 1871
MONCURE, FRANCES ANN F-5 1827 1833
MONCURE, FRANCES BROWN CHANCEL 17    
MONCURE, FRANCES DELASHMUTT 76-5 1893 1966
MONCURE, FRANCES STEPHENS B-2 1907 1986
MONCURE, FRANK DANIEL 1-Dec 1868 1936
MONCURE, FRANK DANIEL 116-8 1916 1997
MONCURE, FRANK PEYTON 76-4 1889 1969
MONCURE, GEORGE VOWLES E-9 1826 1901
MONCURE, GEORGE VOWLES, III 92-1 1883 1973
MONCURE, GEORGE VOWLES, IV 92-6 1937 2006
MONCURE, GEORGE VOWLES, JR. 16-6 1854 1939
MONCURE, GEORGIANA BANKHEAD A-3 1830 1890
MONCURE, GEORGIANA BANKHEAD B-4 1865 1952
MONCURE, GRACE E. 58-7 1879 1964
MONCURE, HARRIET EUSTACE CHICHESTER 2-Dec 1876 1951
MONCURE, HARRIET MABEL 3-Feb 1865 1895
MONCURE, HARRIET SPANGLER 76-2 1927 1995
MONCURE, HARRY V. 3-Dec 1866 1883
MONCURE, HECTOR A-9    
MONCURE, HELEN POOR 77-3 1899  
MONCURE, HENDERSON W. 5-Oct 1881 1887
MONCURE, HENRY 117-1 1889 1963
MONCURE, HENRY (NMN), JR. 2-Jul 1930 2006
MONCURE, HENRY BOOTHE 78-6 (urn) 1934 2005
MONCURE, HENRY L. F-1 1813 1815
MONCURE, HENRY TREVILIAN 72-1 1894 1972
MONCURE, HENRY WARWICK 6-Oct 1861 1937
MONCURE, HENRY WOOD, I CHANCEL 1800 1866
MONCURE, HENRY WOOD, II CHANCEL 1836 1874
MONCURE, HENRY WOOD, III 8-Feb 1860 1929
MONCURE, HENRY, JR 117-5 1930 2006
MONCURE, JACK A. 80-6 1901 1937
MONCURE, JAMES HUNT 30-9 1894 1957
MONCURE, JAMES THOMAS (URN) 58-7 1949 1987
MONCURE, JANE CORNELIA F-3 1826 1826
MONCURE, JENNIE A-7    
MONCURE, JEWETT PARKER 77-2 1899 1986
MONCURE, JOHN 30-10 1899 1984
MONCURE, JOHN H-10 1822 1823
MONCURE, JOHN H-3 1792 1876
MONCURE, JOHN D-7 1771 1822
MONCURE, JOHN E-3    
MONCURE, JOHN II CHANCEL 1747 1784
MONCURE, JOHN JAMES CHANCEL 1802 1827
MONCURE, JOHN PHILLIP, SR. 94-3 1916 1983
MONCURE, KATHERINE ASHBY 18-8 1893 1972
MONCURE, KATHERINE BIGBIE 117-2 1895 1977
MONCURE, KATHERINE W. MACKENZIE B-7 1886 1949
MONCURE, LALLA MARIE A-1 1859 1914
MONCURE, LELIA CARTER 9-Dec 1860 1940
MONCURE, LEWIS B. C-9 1867 1868
MONCURE, LIDA HUNT 30-4 1864 1917
MONCURE, LILLIAN M. BERREY 72-5 1895 1968
MONCURE, LOUIS AVERY 72-4 1894 1972
MONCURE, LOUIS AVERY, JR. 1A-5 1927 1962
MONCURE, LOUISE SCOTT 92-9 1908 1997
MONCURE, MARGARET U. 16-8 1884 1957
MONCURE, MARION WALLER 7-Oct 1871 1945
MONCURE, MARION WALLER 1-Sep 1909 1977
MONCURE, MARY ALBERT BOOTH 72-2 1898 1985
MONCURE, MARY ASHBY E-2 1892 1901
MONCURE, MARY ASHBY E-8 1830 1897
MONCURE, MARY ASHBY WALLACE 63-8 1874 1962
MONCURE, MARY BANKHEAD B-3 1863 1934
MONCURE, MARY RUTHERFORD YOURTEE 116-9 1916 2003
MONCURE, MCCARTY CHICHESTER 9-Dec 1918 1993
MONCURE, MICHAEL WALLACE 1-Mar 1861 1929
MONCURE, MILDRED W. 80-7 1905 1982
MONCURE, MISS JOE D-4 1770 1822
MONCURE, MRS. ESTHER J. H-2 1795 1833
MONCURE, MRS. TRAVIS D-3    
MONCURE, NANNIE WALLER 1A-2 1862 1903
MONCURE, ORLANDO SHAY 94-5 1872 1966
MONCURE, PATRICIA L. 67-2 1933 2001
MONCURE, PAUL HULL 46-4 1873 1936
MONCURE, PHILLIP LEGER 58-2 1867 1955
MONCURE, POWHATAN 75-1 1895 1971
MONCURE, POWHATAN 6-Dec 1830 1908
MONCURE, POWHATAN, M.D. 8-Dec 1861 1926
MONCURE, REV. JOHN A-2 1857 1912
MONCURE, REV. JOHN CHANCEL 1714 1764
MONCURE, RICHARD ASHBY "DORNEY" 18-7 1864 1923
MONCURE, RICHARD CASSIUS LEE 1A-3 1856 1936
MONCURE, RICHARD CASSIUS LEE 63-9 1872 1937
MONCURE, RICHARD CASSIUS LEE 122-1 1892 1968
MONCURE, RICHARD CASSIUS LEE, SR. 2-Feb 1831 1917
MONCURE, RICHARD CASSIUS LEE, V 123-4 1922 2004
MONCURE, RICHARD CASSIUS LEE, VI 123-5 1956 1975
MONCURE, RICHARD TRAVERS B-6 1873 1936
MONCURE, ROBERT AMBLER 15-1 1864 1923
MONCURE, ROBERT MINOR 30-3 1861 1935
MONCURE, ROBERT S. 18-2 1857 1917
MONCURE, ROBERT TRAVERS B-2 1899 1985
MONCURE, RUTH THOMPSON 94-7 1927 2008
MONCURE, SADIE HENDERSON 4-Oct 1860 1906
MONCURE, SARAH ELIZABETH HENRY CHANCEL    
MONCURE, SARAH LEE SHARP 117-7 1931 2010
MONCURE, SCOTT 92-3 1935 1999
MONCURE, THOMAS JEFFERSON 63-6 1832 1912
MONCURE, THOMAS McCARTY 76-1 1920 2009
MONCURE, THOMAS ST. LEGER 94-6 1923 1979
MONCURE, TRAVIS D-2    
MONCURE, TURNER ASHBY, M.D. 16-10 1887 1952
MONCURE, VIRGINIA A. 9-Feb 1893 1929
MONCURE, VIRGINIA A. 1-Feb 1881 1938
MONCURE, VIRGINIA B. 1A-4 1899 1937
MONCURE, VIRGINIA BUCHANAN 4-Mar 1900 1977
MONCURE, WALTER R. D. E-7 1865 1894
MONCURE, WARRIE SNEED 122-2 1890 1969
MONCURE, WILLIAM CHANCEL 1774 1832
MONCURE, WILLIAM B. 9-Mar 1857 1915
MONCURE, WILLIAM BANKHEAD B-5 1859 1912
MONCURE, WILLIAM BIGBIE 117-6 1925 2004
MONCURE, WILLIAM BRINKLOE 76-8 1914 1978
MONCURE, WILLIAM E. 30-5 1892 1957
MONCURE, WILLIAM EDWIN A-4 1824 1888
MONCURE, WILLIAM O. 94-1 1917 2007
MONCURE, WITHERS 1B-5 1889 1891
MOORE, JOHN W. 200-6 1920 1986
MOORE, VIRGINIA E. S. 200-7 1919 1999
NEILL, EDITH HARRISON 29-2 1863 1924
NEILL, JOHN L. 29-1 1862 1918
NELLES, LENORA ANETTA (URN) 103-6 1886 1986
NELLES, NAOMI KATHRYN 103-7 1918 1979
NELSON, MARGARET T.(URN) 85-7 1895 1993
NELSON, MARY MONCURE 19-4 1820 1883
NELSON, THOMAS PAGE (URN) 85-7 1919 1999
NELSON, WILLIAM ARMISTEAD 85-6 1892 1970
NELSON, WILLIAM ARMISTEAD, M.D. 19-3 1818 1902
NOACK, AILEEN ELIZABETH WILLIAMS (URN) 40-3 1904 2000
NOACK, CATHERINE BELL 40-2 1870 1957
NOACK, ELGIN M. 40-6 1905 1975
NOACK, ESTHER SOUDER 40-7 1907 2000
NOACK, WILLIAM ASHLEY, SR. 40-3 1901 1971
NOACK, WILLIAM FREDERICK 40-1 1866 1937
NORMAN, MABELL (Tombstone says Mauell Norman) 121B-4   1710
OLSON, ALBERT, JR. 79-1 1930 1980
OLSON, BETTY D. 79-2 1933  
OLSON, ERIC MICHAEL 79-5 1971 2001
O'NEIL, SEAN 29-6(urn) 1946 2003
OSTERMAN, ARTHUR LEE, M.D. 1B-10 1903 1980
OSTERMAN, ELIZABETH BERKLEY WIGHT 1B-11 1911 2002
PATTERSON, ANNETTE 28C-4 1835 1899
PATTERSON, WILLIAM P. 28C-5    
PAYNE, ANNE BYRD MONCURE 71-2 1951 1991
PAYNE, JOHN AVERY 71-1 1977 1977
PAYNE, MATTIE E. POWERS 56-6 1868 1944
PAYNE, MORTIMER ELLIOTT 39-4 1909 1982
PAYNE, WILLIAM W. 39-5 1870 1957
PECK, LEONARD WILLIAM 95-3 1947 1995
PERKINS, JACOB D. (JAKE) 348-6 1980 2009
PERRY, CLARENCE W. 108-3 1896 1951
PERRY, DRUCILLAR M. 108-2 1868 1909
PERRY, EDWARD MASON 108-6 1928 2006
PERRY, ELGIN DUNNINGTON 31-6 1885 1936
PERRY, ELIZABETH LINWOOD 1-Apr 1883 1973
PERRY, ELLIS WILLIAM 31-8 1881 1951
PERRY, ERNEST LINWOOD 1-Apr 1883 1973
PERRY, JENNIE HILL 2-Apr 1880 1972
PERRY, JESSIE LLOYD 36-1 1901 1979
PERRY, JO SANFORD 3-Apr 1918 2003
PERRY, KATE SHELTON 105-7 1899 1974
PERRY, LEILA 31-7   1982
PERRY, LUCILE AUGUSTUS 7-Apr 1909 1974
PERRY, LUCILE P. 31-2 1848 1930
PERRY, NELLIE ELIZABETH 31-9 1877 1967
PERRY, RALPH WARREN 3-Apr 1917 1977
PERRY, ROBERT WESLEY 105-6 1883 1959
PERRY, SIDNEY M. 108-1 1860 1924
PERRY, WARREN JACK 108-4 1924 1977
PERRY, WILLIAM E. 31-1 1854 1919
PETTIT, EDITH M. 36-5 1877 1947
PETTIT, GEORGE W. 36-4 1879 1956
PEYTON, ANNE WAYE 42-4   1750
PEYTON, ELIZA 42-1 1791 1822
PEYTON, ELIZABETH ROWZEE WALLER 42-2 1715 1782
PEYTON, JOHN 42-3 1691 1760
PEYTON, PHILLIP B., JR. 201-1 1920 1988
PEYTON, RENE SANFORD 201-2 1917 2007
POPE, CHARLES SR. 103-4 1907 1998
POPE, LOREN BROOKS 18-10 1910 2008
POPE, MICCI CAFFEY (URN) 103-3 1906 1981
POPE, VIOLA BARRETT GREELAND 18-9 1911 2008
POPPEN, CATHERINE C. (URN) 51-10    
PORTER, BENJAMIN YANCY 122-8 1911 1993
PORTER, ELLA FONTAINE MONCURE 122-10 1916 2000
PORTERFIELD, MARY BUFFINGTON 104-9 1963 1966
PORTNER, ANNIE LISETTE 38-7 1895 1982
PORTNER, EDWARD GEORGE 66-6 1875 1917
PORTNER, EDWARD MONCURE 66-8 1915 1965
PORTNER, FERRIS DALE 38-6 1894 1972
POWERS, A. CATHERINE 45-2 1895 1976
POWERS, CATHERINE E. 31-3 1812 1886
POWERS, CLINTON 55-1 1884 1963
POWERS, DORA C. 31-4 1853 1887
POWERS, ELIZABETH RUSSELL 45-7 1896 1966
POWERS, EUGENIA HUNT 55-5 1875 1941
POWERS, GRACE H. 55-2 1886 1966
POWERS, JESSIE LEE 56-9 1889 1891
POWERS, MARGARET COBEY 55-9 1877 1960
POWERS, MARY ANN THOMPSON 56-8 1845 1912
POWERS, OLNEY HUME 45-6 1893 1948
POWERS, RICHARD WIRT 44-10 1870 1934
POWERS, SIDNEY 56-7 1837 1895
POWERS, TEMPLE C. 44-9 1879 1970
POWERS, THOMAS M. 45-8 1961 1961
POWERS, WADSWORTH THOMPSON 55-4 1882 1949
POWERS, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER 45-8 1960 1960
POWERS, WILLIAM FRANCIS 55-10 1875 1955
POWERS, WINTER D., SR. 45-1 1886 1978
POZER, CHARLES HENRY 1C-4 1890 1947
POZER, KITTY BARRETT 1C-5 1888 1981
PRINCE, SAM G-3   1903
PYKE, ALFRED J. 61A-1 1865 1938
PYKE, MARY CARY 61B-3 1901 1902
PYKE, MARY CARY WALLER 61A-2 1869 1958
PYNN, MOLLY N. 38-3 1933 2008
PYNN, RICHARD DAVID 38-3 1931 1988
RAINES, DORA VIRGINIA 110-8 1900 1981
RALLS, NANNIE MONCURE 66-7 1888 1941
REES, DOROTHEA B. MONCURE B-8 1871 1935
REES, EDWARD NEWTON B-9 1874 1950
REES, FLORENCE B-10 1892 1985
REICHART, BEULAH W. 47-6 1901 1982
ROBERT SOUTH BARRETT, IV 60-8 1927 2006
ROBERTSON, CHARLES NOBEL, IV 203-1 1946 2010
ROBERTSON, ELENOR X-3 1778 1855
ROBERTSON, WILLIAM W. X-1 1774 1842
ROBESON, ELLENORA MEREDITH 9-Nov 1876 1960
ROLES, DAVID L. 33-1 1947 1948
ROLES, MAHLON N. 110-5   1942
RUBIS, GAIL KELLY 73-4 1948 1974
SAYRS, DONAVON L. 32-6 1911 1999
SAYRS, EFFIE ELLEN 32-6 (urn) 1912 2004
SCOTT, CORINNE MONTGOMERY 121B-3 1922 2007
SCOTT, EDITH WILLIAMSON 34-8 1914 2010
SCOTT, EMMA LECKY 92-5 1872 1950
SCOTT, FRANCES GREENHOW 62-4 1857 1943
SCOTT, JESSIE T., M.D. 34-3 1873 1946
SCOTT, JOHN CAILE 121B-3 1904 1969
SCOTT, MCCLURE, JR. 34-8 1908 1920
SCOTT, MCCLURE, SR., M.D. 34-4 1876 1954
SCOTT, REV. ALEXANDER 121A-9 1686 1738
SCOTT, RICHARD MARSHALL 121A-3 1807 1847
SCOTT, SARAH GIBBONS BRENT 121A-8 1692 1733
SCOTT, WILLIAM BROOKE 34-9 1910 1966
SEGAR, ALEXANDER WELLINGTON 52-5 1865 1935
SEGAR, JAMES TRAVE 52-10 1900 1936
SEGAR, LILY RUBY "JUNE" 52-6 1922 1993
SEGAR, SALLIE MASON 52-4 1870 1942
SHACKELFORD, ADA SHELTON 109-4 1917 1988
SHACKELFORD, DAVE 109-5 1894 1950
SHACKELFORD, ERNEST WALTER 109-2 1933 1991
SHACKELFORD, JOHN LOUIS 112-1 1935 1984
SHACKELFORD, MARY ALICE 109-3 1849 1950
SHACKELFORD, MARY E. 50-7 1849 1939
SHACKLETTE, LILLA MONCURE 17-2 1893 1893
SHACKLETTE, RICHARD ASHBY 17-3 1861 1897
SHARPE, ALTON RIVINGTON, JR 104-6 1928 2008
SHAW, CHARLES STEPHEN 104-6 1928 2002
SHELTON, ELLAR M. 112-3 1890 1973
SHELTON, IDA FRAZIER 113-5 1877 1941
SHELTON, SAM M. 112-2 1883 1944
SIMSON, ELIZABETH 121B-1 1695 1698
SLANTIS, ANNA FREEMAN 1-A Mem Se 1925 2003
SMITH, RATHBONE 1-Sep 1881 1946
SMITH, REBA BARRETT 2-Sep 1881 1978
SMITH, WILLIAM HARVEY 86-4 1914 1984
SNEED, EDGAR MORRIS, M.D. 20-5 1856 1932
SNEED, ELLA FONTAINE 20-10 1858 1928
SNEED, FONTAINE M. 21-3 1929 1971
SNEED, JAMES GORDON 21-6 1892 1972
SNEED, LOUISA A. 20-8 1833 1911
SNEED, LUCY WALKER 20-6 1853 1948
SNEED, MAURY GOODLOE 21-1 1895 1961
SNEED, PAULINE HUNTER (URN) 21-2 1895 1993
SNEED, STELLA STARK 20-4 1859 1941
SNEED, WARREN GOODLOE 20-9 1854 1940
SNEED, WILLIAM B. 20-7 1827 1870
SNYDER, BRUCE CARLTON 102-1 1938 1995
SOMMER, BRIANNA JUSTINE 128-10 2000 2000
SOUTHWORTH, NANCY MONCURE RALLS HILLE 66-2 Urn 1922 2004
SOUTHWORTH, WILLIAM FABER 66-2 1918 2003
STEELE, EUGENE A. (Moved 3-13-2000 from Quantico N 86-4 1925 1997
STEELE, GERALDINE MAY 86-7 1922 2000
STEVENS, CARRIE M. 107-7 1887 1944
STEVENS, EDNA MAY 107-10 1907 1980
STEVENS, J. HUGILLE 107-6 1884 1949
STEVENS, LYDIA WINIFRED (URN) 107-9 1916 2000
STEVENS, THELMA VIRGINIA 107-9 1909 1993
STINEMAN, ALAN RICHARD 21-7 (Urn) 1936 2008
STONE, HAWKEN 121A-1 1738 1810
TALIAFERRO, C. D. 49-1 1867 1949
TALIAFERRO, JAMES M. 49-3 1909 1988
TALIAFERRO, LUCY E. 49-4 1911 2001
TALIAFERRO, ROBERT HENRY 49-2 1900 1983
TAYLOR, HARRIET MONCURE 4-Feb 1895 1992
THURMAN, MILDRED SCOTT 62-3 1855 1935
TOWSON, RICHARD M. 37-7 1859 1934
TOWSON, T. EUSTACE 37-8 1855 1937
TULLOSS, ELIZABETH 93-2 1902 1991
TULLOSS, FRANK SIMPSON 93-1 1900 1971
TULLOSS, IRENE WESTERMAN WELCH 114-2 1913 1968
TULLOSS, STUART BYWATERS 114-1 1889 1963
TULLOSS, SUZANNE-MARIE 93-5 1959 2006
TURNAGE, HANNAH CARR PYKE (CENOTAPH) 61B-4 1895 1982
UNKNOWN 65-8    
UNKNOWN CHILD 42-5    
WALL, ANNE STRIBLING MONCURE 9-Oct 1912 2008
WALL, H. EWING 10-Oct 1899 1970
WALL, H. EWING, JR. 3-Sep 1933 2001
WALLACE, DORA ASHBY GREEN 62-7 1854 1937
WALLACE, GUSTAVUS BROWN 62-8 1876 1955
WALLACE, GUSTAVUS MICHAEL, M.D. 62-6 1849 1937
WALLACE, HANNAH H. D-9 1801 1866
WALLACE, MICHAEL D-10 1789 1867
WALLACE, PEARL SEGAR 52-2 1897 1971
WALLACE, WILBER 52-1 1882 1965
WALLER, ALICE PAGE NELSON 57-1 1865 1957
WALLER, ANNE ELIZA STRIBLING 1B-7 1832 1903
WALLER, ANNIE WITHERS 1C-1 1825 1911
WALLER, EDWARD 19-2 1849 1919
WALLER, ELIZABETH GILL 43-2 1877 1948
WALLER, ENOCH (Tombstone moved from Spring Hill - 61B-3   1738
WALLER, ESTHER VOWLES NELSON 19-1 1857 1945
WALLER, HANNAH (Tombstone moved from Spring Hill - 61B-3   1744
WALLER, J. RAY (ASHES) 42-7 1903 1988
WALLER, JOHN WICKLIFFE 43-1 1872 1935
WALLER, JOHN WICKLIFFE 43-3 1918 2006
WALLER, MILDRED PICKETT 1C-3 1866 1948
WALLER, MILLICENT HAYWOOD (URN) 43-3 1911 1991
WALLER, THOMAS JACKSON 43-5 1868 1948
WALLER, THOMAS WICKLIFFE 43-6 1900 1973
WALLER, WITHERS 1B-6 1827 1900
WALMSLEY, MARY CARY PYKE (CENOTAPH) 61B-5 1904 1956
WELCH, ELLEN HOWARD 20-1 1838 1922
WELLS, FLORENCE MC COOK 73-1 1918 2001
WHITE, KATHERINE C. 38-2 1881 1964
WHITE, THOMAS E. 38-1 1861 1927
WIGHT, JOANNE MESSINGER 1A-14 1920 2007
WIGHT, NELLIE WALLER 1B-8 1876 1935
WIGHT, WILLIAM LEEDS 1B-9 1869 1945
WIGHT, WILLIAM LEEDS, III (URN) 1A-15 1950 1988
WIGHT, WILLIAM LEEDS, JR. (URN) 1A-14 1916 1989
WILLIAMS (DECATURE) MARY ELMERIE 99-7 1933 2006
WILLIAMS, AGNES L. 47-2 1878 1956
WILLIAMS, AGNES MAE 47-4 1905 1992
WILLIAMS, BETTIE L.. 108-8 1889 1952
WILLIAMS, CASH 48-1 1882 1966
WILLIAMS, EDWIN MORRIS 48-3 1920 1995
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH 48-2 1881 1960
WILLIAMS, FRED C. 108-7 1898 1970
WILLIAMS, HARRY DUELLE 28A-2 1882 1901
WILLIAMS, JAMES FENTON 49-6 1893 1937
WILLIAMS, JAMES L. 47-1 1864 1935
WILLIAMS, JAMES LEE 47-3 1910 1966
WILLIAMS, MARY ELMERIA (DECATUR) 99-7 1933 2006
WILLIAMS, MARY V. 49-7 1868 1941
WILLIAMS, MATHILDE D. (URN) 28A-1 1894 1979
WILLIAMS, THOMAS LEGRAND 28A-1 1853 1902
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM A. 49-8 1862 1951
WILSON, BETTY POOLE GORDON 81-4 1938 2009
WIRMAN, CHRISTOPHER LEE 128-5 1960 1979
WIRMAN, NELSON R. (URN) 99-4 1934 1986
WOODARD, CAROLINE MONCURE 122-4 1920 2008
WOODARD, HOWARD GLEN 122-3 1924 1974
WOODS, JULIA MONCURE 15-6 1892 1993
YOUNG, CLARENCE G. 29-10 1898 1970
YOUNG, GLENA B. 29-9    
YOURTEE, ERNEST LIVINGSTON 116-6 1868 1952
YOURTEE, JOHN ASHBY (URN) 119-4 1913 1988
YOURTEE, LAWRENCE LIVINGSTON 119-9 1949 1952
YOURTEE, NANCYE ASHBY BLACKBURN 119-5 1916 2004
YOURTEE, NANCYE BUCHANAN 119-8 1944 1948
YOURTEE, VIRGINIA BUCHANAN 116-7 1883 1956
ZEIGLER, SAMUEL HOWELL (URN) G-3 1919 2000
ZITZ, ELENA BECKHAM 96-5 1912 1966
ZITZ, JOHN REGINALD, SR. 96-10 1939 1988
ZITZ, JOSEPH ANTHONY 96-4 1906 1970

Welcome

Contact Us

Meet the Clergy

Vestry

Ministries

Graveyard

Christian Education

Church Tours

 

follow us:

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player